Write your config:

✓ Compiled

Press (⌘ + s) or (ctrl + s) to save.

Available genes can be found here.

MatchPositionCNNCFD
CGGCGGCACCGGCG70590.980.33
CGGCCTGGTCGGGT47800.980.32
CGGCCCCTTCGCAC133940.980.32
CGGCGGCGCCAGGA69350.980.29
CGGGGCCGCCATTG231460.980.22
CGGCTGCCTCGCAC69700.980.21
CGGCCGCCTCGCCT50990.980.20
CGGCAGCGGCGAGG54080.980.20
CGGCGGGGGCGCGG70830.980.19
CGGGGACACCGGGG66170.980.19